Klases

1.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
sports
A.Kozireva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ot mūz.
I.Blinova
8
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
Diz/tehn
A.Kozireva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
ang.val.
V.Isakina
15
dabasz.
A.Kozireva
15
dabasz.
A.Kozireva
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ce Diz/tehn
A.Kozireva
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
viz.māk
A.Kozireva
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi soc.zinīb.
A.Kozireva
15
krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
latv.val.
A.Kozireva
sports
A.Kozireva
12
kl.st.
A.Kozireva
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
sports
A.Kozireva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ot mūz.
I.Blinova
8
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
latv.val.
I.Blinova
15
ētika
A.Kozireva
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
ang.val.
V.Isakina
15
dabasz.
A.Kozireva
15
dabasz.
A.Kozireva
15
krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ce mājt.un tehn.
A.Kozireva
15
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
matem.
A.Kozireva
15
viz.māk
A.Kozireva
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi soc.zinīb.
A.Kozireva
15
krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
krievu val.
A.Kozireva
15
sports
A.Kozireva
12
kl.st.
A.Kozireva
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

3.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
krievu val.
L.Vinogradova
6
krievu val.
L.Vinogradova
6
matem.
L.Vinogradova
6
matem.
L.Vinogradova
6
sports
L.Vinogradova
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ot viz.māk
L.Vinogradova
6
ang.val.
V.Isakina
6
ang.val.
V.Isakina
6
dabasz.
L.Vinogradova
6
dabasz.
L.Vinogradova
6
krievu val.
L.Vinogradova
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr ētika
L.Vinogradova
6
krievu val.
L.Vinogradova
6
krievu val.
L.Vinogradova
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ce latv.val.
I.Blinova
7
latv.val.
I.Blinova
7
mūz.
I.Blinova
8
sports
T.Guļbinska
12
soc.zinīb.
L.Vinogradova
6
mājt.un tehn.
L.Vinogradova
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi matem.
L.Vinogradova
6
matem.
L.Vinogradova
6
latv.val.
I.Blinova
7
latv.val.
I.Blinova
7
kl.st.
L.Vinogradova
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

4.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
17
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
17
dator.
R.Saukāne
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
sports
T.Guļbinska
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ot dabasz.
T.Guļbinska
17
dabasz.
T.Guļbinska
17
krievu val.
T.Guļbinska
17
latv.val.
I.Blinova
17
mūz.
I.Blinova
8
sports
T.Guļbinska
12
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
viz.māk
N.Kotebo
24
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
Diz/tehn
V.Sniķeris
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ce matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
krievu val.
T.Guļbinska
17
krievu val.
T.Guļbinska
17
sports
T.Guļbinska
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
soc.zin./vēst.
N.Kotebo
soc.zin./vēst.
N.Kotebo
kl.st.
T.Guļbinska
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

5.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
17
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
17
inform.
R.Saukāne
22
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
sports
T.Guļbinska
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ot dabasz.
T.Guļbinska
17
dabasz.
T.Guļbinska
17
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
matem.
V.Isakina
16
mūz.
I.Blinova
8
sports
T.Guļbinska
12
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
dabasz.
T.Guļbinska
17
ģeog.
T.Guļbinska
Tr krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
viz.māk
N.Kotebo
24
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
17
mājt.un tehn.
V.Sniķeris
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mājt.un tehn.
T.Guļbinska
11
Ce matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
krievu val.
T.Guļbinska
17
krievu val.
T.Guļbinska
17
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
mājt.un tehn.
A.Kozireva
15
mājt.un tehn.
L.Vinogradova
6
Pi matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
matem.
T.Guļbinska
17
soc.zinīb.
N.Kotebo
17
soc.zinīb.
N.Kotebo
17
kl.st.
T.Guļbinska
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

6.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
matem.
V.Isakina
22
matem.
V.Isakina
22
viz.māk
N.Kotebo
24
inform.
R.Saukāne
22
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ot matem.
V.Isakina
22
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
dabasz.
R.Koroļkova
18
dabasz.
R.Koroļkova
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
Latv.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
Pas.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
mājt.un tehn.
V.Sniķeris
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mājt.un tehn.
T.Guļbinska
11
Ce krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
soc.zinīb.
N.Kotebo
24
soc.zinīb.
N.Kotebo
24
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
matem.
V.Isakina
22
matem.
V.Isakina
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi mūz.
I.Blinova
8
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
kl.st.
V.Isakina
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

7.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
mūz.
I.Blinova
8
dator.
R.Saukāne
22
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
 
 
 
Ot latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
ģeog.
R.Koroļkova
18
ģeog.
R.Koroļkova
18
matem.
G.Bogdanova
22
matem.
G.Bogdanova
22
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr inžen.
V.Sniķeris
20
soc.zinīb.
N.Kotebo
24
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
Diz/tehn
V.Sniķeris
10
L/p.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
L/p.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diz/tehn
T.Guļbinska
11
Ce latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
matem.
G.Bogdanova
22
matem.
G.Bogdanova
22
Diz/tehn
T.Guļbinska
22
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
viz.māk
N.Kotebo
24
matem.
G.Bogdanova
16
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
kl.st.
I.Kokoreviča
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

8.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
mūz.
I.Blinova
8
soc.zinīb.
N.Kotebo
19
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
 
 
 
Ot krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
viz.māk
N.Kotebo
24
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr matem.
V.Isakina
22
matem.
V.Isakina
22
mājt.un tehn.
V.Sniķeris
10
matem.
V.Isakina
22
fizika
V.Isakina
22
fizika
V.Isakina
22
Latv.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
Pas.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
 
 
 
mājt.un tehn.
T.Guļbinska
11
fizika
V.Isakina
22
fizika
V.Isakina
22
 
 
 
mājt.un tehn.
T.Guļbinska
11
mājt.un tehn.
T.Guļbinska
11
Ce ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
ģeog.
R.Koroļkova
18
ģeog.
R.Koroļkova
18
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
 
 
 
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
dabasz.
R.Koroļkova
dabasz.
R.Koroļkova
Pi latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
ķīm.
R.Koroļkova
18
ķīm.
R.Koroļkova
18
matem.
V.Isakina
22
matem.
V.Isakina
22
kl.st.
M.Golubcova
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ķīm.
R.Koroļkova
18
ķīm.
R.Koroļkova
18
dabasz.
R.Koroļkova
dabasz.
R.Koroļkova

9.L

Diena 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
mūz.
I.Blinova
8
soc.zinīb.
N.Kotebo
19
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
sports
I.Fjodorovs
12
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
literat.
M.Golubcova
19
ķīm.
R.Koroļkova
18
ķīm.
R.Koroļkova
18
 
 
 
Ot ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
viz.māk
N.Kotebo
24
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
biol.
R.Koroļkova
18
matem.
V.Isakina
22
matem.
V.Isakina
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tr Latv.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
Pas.vēst.
A.Sniķere
16
mājt.un tehn.
V.Sniķeris
10
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
krievu val.
M.Golubcova
19
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
mājt.un tehn.
T.Guļbinska
11
Ce matem.
V.Isakina
22
matem.
V.Isakina
22
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
ang.val.
O.Koļesņika
16
ģeog.
R.Koroļkova
18
ģeog.
R.Koroļkova
18
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi fizika
V.Isakina
22
fizika
V.Isakina
22
matem.
V.Isakina
22
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
latv.val.
I.Kokoreviča
20
kl.st.
M.Golubcova
19